Our College Board


Mr Paul Jones
Principal
Staff Member

Ms Jacqui See
Board Chair
Community Member
Tenured until: 22 March 2024
Dr Rosana Stout
Associate Principal
Staff Member
Tenured until: 01 June 2022
Mrs Beth Dewar
Manager Corporate Service
Staff Member
Ms Melissa Kettle
VET Manager
Staff Member
Tenured until: 01 June 2022
Ms Sasha Peppinck
UWA ASPIRE Coodinator
Community Representative
Tenured until: 01 December 2021
Mr Luke Gossage
Community Representative
Tenured until: 01 June 2022
Mrs Alyssa Hayden
Community Representative
Tenured until: 01 December 2022
Ms Rhonda Williams
Community Representative
Tenured until: 01 December 2022
Mrs Kate Dunster
Parent Representative
Tenured until: 01 June 2022
Mrs Chelsea Versaico
Parent Representative
Tenured until: 01 June 2022
Mr David Paine
Principal Marri Grove Primary
Parent Representative
Tenured until: 01 June 2024
Mr Nathan Cox
Parent Representative
Tenured until: 01 June 2022